Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date
March 2022
April 2022
May 2022
June 2022
July 2022
August 2022
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
December 2022
January 2023
February 2023
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
February 2026
March 2026
February 25 - March 02, 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:00 AM - Whole Child Connection
10:30 AM - Music & Motion
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-4 yrs.
10:30 AM - Toddle Pop Ages 2 - 5
11:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
11:00 AM - Story Time 1-4 Yrs.
12:00 PM - Creativebug Craft: Embroidered Constellations
12:00 PM - PCAA Art Exhibit Take Down
1:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
3:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
4:00 PM - Intro to the Cricut
4:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
9:00 AM - BookMania! @ JBHS
10:00 AM - Dr. Seuss Birthday
10:00 AM - Homework Help: Reading and Math grades K-3
10:15 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Dance Blast for Adults and Teens
10:30 AM - Write Club--FIELD TRIP to BookMania
2:00 PM - Cricut Creation Club
3:00 PM - Sensory Saturdays: Kaleidoscopes
12:00 PM - Drop-In Adult Chess
2:00 PM - Drop-In Youth Chess
2:00 PM - Treasure Coast Music Teachers Association presents Piano Concert by Boris Berman
3:30 PM - Treasure Coast Music Teachers Association presents Master Class with Boris Berman
10:10 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:30 AM - Discover Digitization @ the Library!
10:30 AM - Music and Motion
11:00 AM - Mommy and Me Massage Class
11:20 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
12:00 PM - Intro to the Sewing Machine
10:30 AM - Baseball: A Film Series by Ken Burns
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-3 yrs.
1:00 PM - Drop-In American Mahjong
1:00 PM - Weekly Cribbage Game
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Reservation
2:00 PM - iPhone Intermediate: Tips & Tricks
2:30 PM - Homework Help: Reading and Math all grades
3:00 PM - CANCELLED-Yoga with Tracy
3:30 PM - Homework Help: Reading and Math all grades
4:00 PM - Homework Help: Math all grades through Algebra 1
4:00 PM - Intro to the Cricut
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Math all grades through Algebra 1
5:00 PM - Teen Game Night
5:30 PM - Homework Help: Grades 3-10 All Subjects
5:30 PM - Language Exchange Class
6:30 PM - Coastal Lecture Series
10:00 AM - Whole Child Connection
10:30 AM - Medicare 101 Educational Seminar
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-2 years
10:30 AM - The Peter & Julie Cummings Library and Its Wildly Wonderful Wetlands!
11:30 AM - Baby Story Time 0-12 months
1:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Getting Started with Libby - Monthly Webinar
4:00 PM - Author Talk with Nina Totenberg: The Power of Friendships with NPR Legal Affairs Correspondent
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Reading, English or Math grades K-6
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Reading, English or Math grades K-6
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Homework Help: Math grades 6-12
6:30 PM - Martin Meadows HOA
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Reservation
10:30 AM - Martin County Genealogical Society -- Board Meeting
10:30 AM - Parent-Child Yoga with Kim
10:30 AM - Story Time 2-5 years
2:00 PM - 3D Printing: Past, Present, and Future
2:00 PM - Financial Planning Seminar: Dividend Strategy
3:00 PM - Chautauqua South: Irish Musician Brendan Nolan
3:30 PM - Paws to Read Session I
4:00 PM - Homework Help: Grades 1-5 All Subjects
4:15 PM - Paws to Read Session 2
5:00 PM - Teen Budgeting 101
5:30 PM - Homework Help: Grades 3-10 All Subjects
6:00 PM - Beginner English Class
6:30 PM - Beginner Adult Ukulele Series
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:00 AM - Habitat for Humanity
10:00 AM - Whole Child Connection
10:30 AM - Music & Motion
11:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
12:00 PM - Creativebug Craft: Air Plant Hangers
1:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - League of Women Voters of Martin Co.
3:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
4:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Homework Help: Reading and Math grades K-3
10:15 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:15 AM - Intro to the Cricut
10:30 AM - Artificial Intelligence 101
10:30 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Butterfly Garden Experience
10:30 AM - Discover the Flight Simulator!
2:00 PM - Saturday Movies: Arts & Humanities - Trinity: Classically Irish
2:00 PM - Spring Craft & Sewing Stash Swap
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:30 AM - Music and Motion
12:00 PM - Drop-In Adult Chess
2:00 PM - Drop-In Youth Chess
2:00 PM - Fiction Writing Workshop: Plot Structure & Theme
3:30 PM - Knit & Crochet Circle
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Tech Time: Digitize Your Life
11:00 AM - Mommy and Me Massage Class
12:00 PM - Intro to the Cricut
2:00 PM - Sampler Book Club
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Savannas Preserve State Park
10:00 AM - Take-and-Make: Rainbow Mobile
10:30 AM - Baseball: A Film Series by Ken Burns
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-3 yrs.
10:30 AM - Story time with Hobe Sound Nature Center: Sea Turtles
1:00 PM - Drop-In American Mahjong
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Reservation
2:00 PM - Meet the Quilters: The 2024 Gone To Pieces Quilt Challenge
3:00 PM - House of Hope's Traveling Nutrition Garden
4:00 PM - Intro to the Sewing Machine
5:00 PM - Teen Game Night
5:30 PM - Language Exchange Class
6:00 PM - Tecnología en español
6:30 PM - Coastal Lecture Series
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Whole Child Connection
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-2 years
1:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Introduction to the Internet
2:00 PM - Stitches of Kindness
3:00 PM - Discover the Nintendo Switch @ The Library!
6:00 PM - Retirement Workshop
6:30 PM - South River Estates POA
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Reservation
10:30 AM - Medicare 101 Educational Seminar
10:30 AM - Story Time 2-5 years
1:00 PM - Creating for a Cause
3:00 PM - East FL Eye Institute/Eye Research Foundation
4:00 PM - Author Talk with Christopher Paolini: 20 Years of Dragon-Riding in YA Fantasy with International Bestselling Author
6:00 PM - Beginner English Class
6:30 PM - Audubon Society
6:30 PM - Beginner Adult Ukulele Series
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:30 AM - Medicare 101 Educational Seminar
10:30 AM - Music & Motion
10:30 AM - Toddle Pop Ages 2 - 5
11:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
12:00 PM - Creativebug Craft: Air Plant Hangers
1:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
1:00 PM - Martin County Genealogical Society -- Membership Meeting
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Hoke Library Book Discussion Group
3:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
4:00 PM - Intro to the Cricut
4:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
8:00 AM - EARLY VOTING: Presidential Preference Primary
10:00 AM - Savannas Preserve State Park
10:15 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Retirement Workshop
11:00 AM - Atlantic Classical Orchestra: Behind the Curtain III Series
12:30 PM - Atlantic Classical Orchestra rehearsal
12:30 PM - The 1715 Plata Fleet
1:00 PM - Where the Heck is It? Genealogy Seminar: Finding Records
2:00 PM - Teen Video Game Tournament
3:00 PM - Cricut Craft: Vinyl Votives
3:00 PM - Teen Art Club: Washi Tape Suncatchers
12:00 PM - Drop-In Adult Chess
2:00 PM - Drop-In Youth Chess
2:00 PM - Sunday Cinema Series Waking Ned Devine
3:15 PM - Intro to Glowforge
10:00 AM - Tech Time: Digitize Your Life
11:00 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
11:00 AM - Mommy and Me Massage Class
12:00 PM - Intro to Embroidery
7:00 AM - ELECTION: Presidential Preference Primary
7:00 AM - ELECTION: Presidential Preference Primary
7:00 AM - ELECTION: Presidential Preference Primary
7:00 AM - ELECTION: Presidential Preference Primary
7:00 AM - ELECTION: Presidential Preference Primary
7:00 AM - ELECTION: Presidential Preference Primary
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Reservation
2:30 PM - Homework Help: Reading and Math all grades
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Math all grades through Algebra 1
5:00 PM - Teen Game Night
6:00 PM - Intro to Glowforge
6:00 PM - Intro to the Silhouette Cameo 4
6:30 PM - Treasure Coast Rowing Club
10:00 AM - Whole Child Connection
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time Ages 2-5
11:30 AM - Baby Story Time 0-12 months
12:30 PM - Intro to the Cricut
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Reading, English or Math grades K-6
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Reading, English or Math grades K-6
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Reservation
10:30 AM - Brandeis Nat'l Council-Treas. Coast Chapter
10:30 AM - Medicare 101 Educational Seminar
10:30 AM - Story Time 2-5 years
2:00 PM - Paint a Manatee with Susi Parriott!
3:00 PM - East FL Eye Institute/Eye Research Foundation
3:30 PM - Paws to Read Session I
4:00 PM - Homework Help: Grades 1-5 All Subjects
4:15 PM - Paws to Read Session 2
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Grades 1-5 All Subjects
5:45 PM - Learn the A, B, C, D's of Medicare
6:00 PM - Beginner English Class
6:15 PM - Intro to the Cricut
6:30 PM - Beginner Adult Ukulele Series
6:30 PM - Murano Homeowners Assoc, Inc.
7:00 PM - Author Talk with Madeline Miller On Retelling Greek Classics: An Exploration of the Modern Epics
10:00 AM - Ageless Grace Chair Fitness
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:30 AM - CANCELLED-Music & Motion
10:30 AM - Toddle Pop 1-5 yrs.
11:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
11:00 AM - Story Time 1-4 Yrs.
12:00 PM - Creativebug Craft: Embroidered Constellations
1:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - iPhone Intermediate: Tips & Tricks
3:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
4:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
All Day - Adult Take and Make: Paint by Numbers
10:00 AM - Homework Help: Reading and Math grades K-3
10:15 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Adult Yoga with Kim
10:30 AM - Android Basics
10:30 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Crestwood Condominium
10:30 AM - Toddle Pop 1-5 yrs.
11:30 AM - Pilots Cover POA Annual Meeting
2:00 PM - Elisabeth "Betty" Lahti Memorial Concert Series: Paraguayan Harpist Marcos Vega
2:00 PM - Self Care Saturday
4:00 PM - Teen Anime Club
10:30 AM - Parent-Child Yoga with Kim
12:00 PM - Drop-In Adult Chess
2:00 PM - Drop-In Youth Chess
3:00 PM - Treasure Coast Classical Guitar Society Orchestra
3:30 PM - Knit & Crochet Circle
10:00 AM - Tech Time: Digitize Your Life
10:30 AM - Music and Motion
11:00 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
11:00 AM - Mommy and Me Massage Class
12:00 PM - Intro to the Sewing Machine
10:00 AM - Family Promise of Martin County
10:00 AM - Savannas Preserve State Park
10:30 AM - Baseball: A Film Series by Ken Burns
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-3 yrs.
10:30 AM - Story time with Hobe Sound Nature Center: Alligators
1:00 PM - Weekly Cribbage Game
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Reservation
2:00 PM - Literature & Poetry Series presented by Dr. Roderick C. Hofer
2:30 PM - Homework Help: Reading and Math all grades
3:30 PM - Homework Help: Reading and Math all grades
4:00 PM - Intro to Embroidery
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Math all grades through Algebra 1
5:00 PM - Teen Game Night
5:30 PM - Language Exchange Class
6:00 PM - Tecnología en español
10:00 AM - Whole Child Connection
10:30 AM - Preschool FUNdamentals Ages 3-5
10:30 AM - Story Time 0-2 years
2:00 PM - Inlet Village Condominium Assoc.
4:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
4:30 PM - Homework Help: Grades 3-9 Reading, English and Math
4:30 PM - IRSC Career Services
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Reading, English or Math grades K-6
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Reading, English or Math grades K-6
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Reservation
10:30 AM - Story Time 2-5 years
1:00 PM - WTTL - Women's Team Tennis League
2:00 PM - Intro to Tinkercad
2:00 PM - Load-in: Treasure Coast Classical Academy
3:30 PM - Paws to Read Session I
4:00 PM - Homework Help: Grades 1-5 All Subjects
4:15 PM - Paws to Read Session 2
5:00 PM - Homework Help: Grades 1-5 All Subjects
6:00 PM - Beginner English Class
6:00 PM - Father & Child Resource Center: Father Matters Workshop
6:15 PM - Intro to the Cricut
6:30 PM - Beginner Adult Ukulele Series
10:00 AM - Ageless Grace Chair Fitness
10:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:30 AM - Music & Motion
11:00 AM - Flight Simulator Lessons
11:00 AM - Story Time 1-4 Yrs.
1:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:00 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
2:30 PM - Computing Basics
3:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
4:20 PM - Flight Simulator Lessons
10:00 AM - Homework Help: Reading and Math grades K-3
10:15 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
10:30 AM - Beginner English Class/Clase de inglés para principiantes
12:00 PM - Rare Bear Sew-Along
2:00 PM - Kids Sea Turtle Jr. Vet Lab
3:30 PM - Intro to Glowforge
4:15 PM - Intro to the Silhouette Cameo 4
10:00 AM - Easter Holiday
Oops! There are no enough spots available to transfer patron.
Are you sure you want to transfer to ?
Please select appointment slot to transfer registration.
Are you sure you want to copy your registrant list(s) to ?